Fase Finale

Ottavi di FinaleQuarti di FinaleSemiFinaliFinale

___________________

___________________

08/07/2019 ore 21:00

Coop Lavoro Sociale

4

Sei Energia

2
12/07/2019 ore 21:00

Coop Lavoro Sociale

3

Nuova Tecnovetro

1
15/07/2019 ore 21:00

Coop Lavoro Sociale

5

Autocarrozzeria G3

3
04/07/2019 ore 20:00

Sei Energia

3

Apulia Serramenti

0
04/07/2019 ore 21:00

Caffetteria Di Simine

10

Tabaccheria Sassone - Gecos

4
08/07/2019 ore 22:00

Caffetteria Di Simine

5

Nuova Tecnovetro

7
04/07/2019 ore 22:00

Nuova Tecnovetro

1

Tecnolens

0
05/07/2019 ore 20:00

Autocarrozzeria G3

9

F.lli De Palo - Lascaro

2
09/07/2019 ore 23:00

Autocarrozzeria G3

6

Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele

3
12/07/2019 ore 22:00

Autocarrozzeria G3

3

Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma

1
05/07/2019 ore 22:00

Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele

4

Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi

1
05/07/2019 ore 21:00

Il Caffè dei Sassi

5

Fox Automercato - Tenuta La Volpe

2
09/07/2019 ore 22:00

Il Caffè dei Sassi

2

Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma

5
05/07/2019 ore 23:00

Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma

8

Iris

6

Marcatori


Scopri la classifica dei marcatori

# Cognome e Nome Squadra Gol Segnati
1 Selvaggi Luca Autocarrozzeria G3 16
2 Giannace Lorenzo Caffetteria Di Simine 12
3 Nasca Antonio Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 10
4 De Lucia Massimilano Il Caffè dei Sassi 10
5 Martemucci Francesco Coop Lavoro Sociale 9
6 Cifarelli Luciano Coop Lavoro Sociale 9
7 Di Stefano Nicola Fox Automercato - Tenuta La Volpe 8
8 Perrucci Marco Caffetteria Di Simine 8
9 De Palo Massimo F.lli De Palo - Lascaro 8
10 Ferruzzi Andrea Il Caffè dei Sassi 8
11 Grittani Domenico Coop Lavoro Sociale 7
12 Coretti Giovanni Tabaccheria Sassone - Gecos 7
13 Orsi Stefano Tabaccheria Sassone - Gecos 7
14 D N Apulia Serramenti 7
15 Andrulli Vincenzo Caffetteria Di Simine 6
16 Montemurro Daniele Il Caffè dei Sassi 6
17 Angelo Mariano de Almeida Nuova Tecnovetro 6
18 Onofrio Claudio Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 6
19 Tritto Andrea Autocarrozzeria G3 6
20 Contini Lucio Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 6
21 Grassani Fabio Nuova Tecnovetro 5
22 Matera Francesco Iris 5
23 Crapulli Francesco Iris 5
24 Giordano Massimo Il Caffè dei Sassi 5
25 Dicecca Emanuele Sei Energia 5
26 Volpe Nicola Autocarrozzeria G3 5
27 Eletti Davide Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 5
28 Di Cuia Davide Caffetteria Di Simine 5
29 Dilallo Arcangelo Nuova Tecnovetro 4
30 Fabiano Claudio Autocarrozzeria G3 4
31 Giordano Michele Caffetteria Di Simine 4
32 Buoncore Leonardo Iris 4
33 Cappiello Damiano Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 4
34 Miglio Giuseppe Iris 4
35 Moliterni Pasquale Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 4
36 Petronella Saverio F.lli De Palo - Lascaro 4
37 Cancelliere Daniele Sei Energia 4
38 Lecci Gianni Autocarrozzeria G3 3
39 Angelino Roberto Coop Lavoro Sociale 3
40 Nicoletti Luca Nuova Tecnovetro 3
41 Grassani Daniele Nuova Tecnovetro 3
42 Andrisani Nicola Autocarrozzeria G3 3
43 Ladisi Gabriele Tabaccheria Sassone - Gecos 3
44 D N Apulia Serramenti 3
45 Chisena Antonio Tecnolens 3
46 Andrisani Giovanni F.lli De Palo - Lascaro 3
47 Vivilecchia Domenico Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 3
48 Giasi Paolo Coop Lavoro Sociale 2
49 Andriotti Roberto Nuova Tecnovetro 2
50 Perrucci Antonio Sei Energia 2
51 Lomonaco Mario Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi 2
52 Cristallo Eustachio Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi 2
53 Iacovone Nico Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 2
54 Montano Carlo Tecnolens 2
55 Venafra Davide F.lli De Palo - Lascaro 2
56 Montemurro Matias Pascal Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 2
57 Abruzzese Carmine Apulia Serramenti 2
58 Cristalli Donato Tecnolens 2
59 Tragni Pietro Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 2
60 Iacovone Giovanni F.lli De Palo - Lascaro 2
61 Guglielmucci Francesco Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi 2
62 Nicoletti Francesco Caffetteria Di Simine 2
63 D'Oppido Nicola Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 1
64 Papapietro Pietro Nuova Tecnovetro 1
65 Piccenna Luigi Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi 1
66 Di Liddo Michele Sei Energia 1
67 D'Aria Domenico Il Caffè dei Sassi 1
68 Fall Amat Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi 1
69 Haidame Abdel Hakim Fox Automercato - Tenuta La Volpe 1
70 Persia Francesco Fox Automercato - Tenuta La Volpe 1
71 Di Lecce Pasquale Caffetteria Di Simine 1
72 Alonso Jao Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 1
73 Cristofaro Simone Hotel Turismo - B&B La Casa Di Ele 1
74 Paladino Raffaele Il Caffè dei Sassi 1
75 Cristallo Roberto Il Caffè dei Sassi 1
76 Fiore Nunzio Iris 1
77 Contini Marco Iris 1
78 Paolicelli Antonio Iris 1
79 Dileo Paolo Fox Automercato - Tenuta La Volpe 1
80 Pietracito Daniele Coop Lavoro Sociale 1
81 Ladisi Gabriele Tabaccheria Sassone - Gecos 1
82 Lagreca Giuseppe Apulia Serramenti 1
83 Fiore Elio Apulia Serramenti 1
84 Bellarte Girolamo Apulia Serramenti 1
85 Laterza Nicola Apulia Serramenti 1
86 Venezia Angelo Tecnolens 1
87 Di Pede Nicola Tecnolens 1
88 Marsico Alberto Tecnolens 1
89 Festa Antonio Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 1
90 Rospi Marco Tabaccheria Sassone - Gecos 1
91 Duni Giuseppe Agritaccone - DG Autoricambi 1
92 Perrone Marco Boutique Kitch - Edilgamma 1